Jim Parsons Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: James Joseph Parsons

Birth Place: Houston, Texas, United States

Birthday: March 24, 1973, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.69 out of 5 (4,267 ratings)

Your Rating:

Julianna Margulies
The Emmys: An SOS (Same Old Shows)

Aug 26, 2014 9:38 AM EDT

Show More