Jim Norton Celebrity Watchlist

Jim Norton

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: James Joseph Norton Jr.

Birth Place: Bayonne, NJ

Birthday: July 19, 1968, Cancer

Profession: Comedian, Actor, Author

User Rating:4.33 out of 5 (12 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jim Norton Photos

  • Jim Norton - "Comic Relief 2006", Nov. 2006
    Photo By: Jesse Grant/WireImage.com
  • Jim Norton - MTV Video Music Awards, Aug. 2006
    Photo By: Rick Diamond/WireImage.com
  • Jim Norton and Bob Saget - "The Aristocrats" premiere, July 26, 2005
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com