Jim Norton Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: James Joseph Norton Jr.

Birth Place: Bayonne, NJ

Birthday: July 19, 1968, Cancer

Profession: Comedian, Actor, Author

User Rating:4.33 out of 5 (12 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop