Jim Nantz Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: James William Nantz III

Birth Place: Charlotte, NC

Birthday: May 17, 1959, Taurus

Profession: TV sportscaster

User Rating:4.63 out of 5 (63 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2012
Guest
2011
Guest
2009
Appearing
2009
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Guest
2007
Actor
2007
Guest
2007
Play-By-Play
2006
Guest
2005
Actor
2003
Actor
1998
Host
1998
Actor
1996

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop