Jim NaborsCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: James Thurston Nabors

Birth Place: Sylacauga, AL

Birthday: June 12, 1930, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating: (36 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2006
Performer
2000
Actor
1984
Actor
1983
Actor
1981
Actor
1981
Actor
1981
Actor
1977
Voice
1971
Performer
1971
Voice
1971
Performer
1971
Voice
1971
Voice
1971
Voice
1971
Performer
1971

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop