Jim Morrison Celebrity Watchlist

Jim Morrison

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: James Douglas Morrison

Birth Place: Melbourne, FL

Birthday: December 8, 1943, Sagittarius

Profession: Singer, Songwriter

User Rating:5 out of 5 (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

There are no airings in the next 14 days.