Jim Morrison Celebrity Watchlist

Jim Morrison

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: James Douglas Morrison

Birth Place: Melbourne, FL

Birthday: December 8, 1943, Sagittarius

Profession: Singer, Songwriter

User Rating:5 out of 5 (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Subject (person only)
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Subject (person only)
2011
Appearing
2010
Appearing
2010
Subject (person only)
2007
Subject (person only)
2006
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Actor
1996