Jim Henson Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: James Maury Henson

Birth Place: Greenville, MS

Birthday: September 24, 1936, Libra

Profession: Puppeteer, Producer, Writer, Director

User Rating:4.06 out of 5 (115 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop