Jillian ReynoldsCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

This sassy┬áCanadian-born hostess has made a career out of hanging with the guys. As a teen, she skated competitively, but eventually switched her focus to broadcasting. After a two-year stint as a weather girl on Canada's Weather Network, the twentysomethi… (more)

Birth Name: Jillian Warry

Birth Place: Burlington, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: September 26, 1966, Libra

Profession: TV host, Weathercaster, Actor

User Rating: (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2013
Guest
2012
Appearing
2009
Guest
2008
Guest
2007
Judge
2006
Remarks by
2006
Guest
2006
Appearing
2006
Actor
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Actor
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Reporter
1994

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop