Jillian Bell Celebrity Watchlist

Jillian Bell

Birth Name: Jillian Leigh Bell

Birth Place: Las Vegas, Nevada, United States

Birthday: April 25, 1984, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Comedian

TV Guide Rating:(3 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Amy Schumer

Comedy Central Orders More Inside Amy Schumer and Review, Plus Two New Series

Comedy Central has ordered a third season of sketch-comedy series Inside Amy Schumer and a second season of Andy Daly's scripted series Review, it was announced Monday. Additionally, the cable network also… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

What Would Kurt Loder Do?
01:39 — Ders searches for people to interview for his MTV "True Life" documentary.
Porch Puppies
01:09 — Ders breaks the news to Adam and Blake that they won't be meeting his big dog dad.
Coochie Mold
02:04 — Montez moves into his RV when he suspects his wife of cheating.
Please, Blake!
01:16 — Jillian asks one of the guys to work her desk for the day so she won't miss a very important event.

Watch See all »

Wed Oct 5 1:40am
The Night Before STARZ

Three best friends reunite every Christmas Eve for a wild night of debauchery in New York City. Since they're getting older and have new responsibilities, they plan one last epic bash together and try to find their way into the biggest party in the city, t (more…)

I’ll Watch8 Watching
Wed Oct 5 12:05pm
The Night Before STARZ

Three best friends reunite every Christmas Eve for a wild night of debauchery in New York City. Since they're getting older and have new responsibilities, they plan one last epic bash together and try to find their way into the biggest party in the city, t (more…)

I’ll Watch8 Watching
Wed Oct 5 9:30pm
The Night Before STARZ

Three best friends reunite every Christmas Eve for a wild night of debauchery in New York City. Since they're getting older and have new responsibilities, they plan one last epic bash together and try to find their way into the biggest party in the city, t (more…)

I’ll Watch8 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Jillian Leigh Bell
  • Birth Place: Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
  • Birthday: April 25, 1984, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor, Comedian

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind