Jill WagnerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jill Suzanne Wagner

Birth Place: Winston-Salem, NC

Birthday: January 13, 1979, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating: (664 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jill Wagner Photos

  • Wipeout - Co-host Jill Wagner
    Photo By: Richard Cartwright/ABC
  • Wipeout - Co-host Jill Wagner
    Photo By: Richard Cartwright/ABC
  • Stargate Atlantis - Season 4, "Travelers" - Jill Wagner as Larrin
    Photo By: Eike Schroter/Sci Fi Channel Photo
  • Blade: The Series - Jill Wagner
    Photo By: Spike TV

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop