Jill Wagner Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jill Suzanne Wagner

Birth Place: Winston-Salem, NC

Birthday: January 13, 1979, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:3.5 out of 5 (664 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Host
2014
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2009
Appearing
2009
Actor
2008
Remarks by
2008
Remarks by
2008
Actor
2008
Host
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2005

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop