Jill Wagner Celebrity Watchlist

Jill Wagner

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jill Suzanne Wagner

Birth Place: Winston-Salem, NC

Birthday: January 13, 1979, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:3.5 out of 5 (664 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Wipeout
ABC Renews Wipeout for a Seventh Season

ABC has renewed Wipeout for a seventh season, the network announced Wednesday. For the first time ev…

Teen Wolf
MTV Renews Teen Wolf for Season 4, Adds Companion Talk Show

MTV has renewed Teen Wolf for a fourth season, the network announced at New York Comic-Con on Saturd…

Wipeout
As Brains Battle Brawn, Wipeout Celebrates Its 100th Episode and the Return of Jill Wagner

It's a chilly day on the set of Wipeout, located on a sprawling 20-acre ranch about 40 miles north o…

Jill Wagner
ABC Renews Wipeout for Season 6, Jill Wagner to Return

ABC is staying in the Wipeout business. The schadenfreude-inspiring competition series has been rene…

Vanessa Minnillo
Wipeout Renewed for Season 5; Vanessa Minnillo Named Co-Host

Wipeout is coming back for Season 5 with a new team member in tow, Entertainment Weekly reports. Van…

Jill Wagner, Wipeout
Exclusive: Jill Wagner Wipes Out of ABC's Wipeout

After four seasons as one of the hosts on ABC's hit competition series Wipeout, Jill Wagner is bounc…

Watch See all »

Wed Apr 1 4:00pm
BonesThe Man in the Outhouse(Season 4, Episode 3) TNT

The gruesome death of the host of a reality-TV show that exposed infidelity challenges the Jeffersonian team to identify a killer from a long list of disgruntled adulterers who may have been motivated by revenge. Meanwhile, Booth is surprised that Brennan (more…)