Jill WagnerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jill Suzanne Wagner

Birth Place: Winston-Salem, NC

Birthday: January 13, 1979, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating: (664 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop