Jill Eikenberry Celebrity Watchlist

Jill Eikenberry

Birth Name: Jill Susan Eikenberry

Birth Place: New Haven, CT

Birthday: January 21, 1947, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(3 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Something Borrowed - Clip - Nobody Knows Me Like You
01:02 — Friendships are tested and secrets come to the surface when terminally single Rachel falls for Dex, her best friend Darcy's fiance.
Something Borrowed - Clip - Push It Dance
01:05 — Friendships are tested and secrets come to the surface when terminally single Rachel falls for Dex, her best friend Darcy's fiance.
Something Borrowed - Clip - Can I Come Up?
00:52 — Friendships are tested and secrets come to the surface when terminally single Rachel falls for Dex, her best friend Darcy's fiance.
Something Borrowed - Clip - Vows
00:56 — Friendships are tested and secrets come to the surface when terminally single Rachel falls for Dex, her best friend Darcy's fiance.

Details

  • Birth Name: Jill Susan Eikenberry
  • Birth Place: New Haven, CT
  • Birthday: January 21, 1947, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

I. Marlene King and Troian Bellisario
Troian Bellisario recalls her wildest PLL fan encounters

The Pretty Little Liars star and creator recall their wildest -- and sometimes incredilbly uncomfortable -- encounters with fans