Jewel Staite Celebrity Watchlist

Jewel Staite

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jewel Belair Staite

Birth Place: White Rock, British Columbia, Canada

Birthday: June 2, 1982, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.9 out of 5 (138 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1995