Jewel Celebrity Watchlist

Jewel

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jewel Kilcher

Birth Place: Payson, Utah, United States

Birthday: May 23, 1974, Gemini

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, TV host

User Rating:4.65 out of 5 (52 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jewel, June Carter
First Look: Jewel as June Carter

Jun 7, 2012 9:26 AM EDT

Jewel and Ty Murray
Jewel, Ty Murray Welcome a Son

Jul 12, 2011 8:58 AM EDT

Robert E. Lee
Matt's Picks: May 30-June 2

May 29, 2011 7:49 PM EDT

Show More