Jewel Celebrity Watchlist

Jewel

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jewel Kilcher

Birth Place: Payson, Utah, United States

Birthday: May 23, 1974, Gemini

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, TV host

User Rating:4.65 out of 5 (52 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Performer
2014
Remarks by
2014
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Performer
2013
Performer
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Performer
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Performer
2013
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2011
Host
2011
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2011
Performer
2011
Performer
2011
Performer
2011
Guest
2010
Appearing
2010
Performer
2010
Performer
2010
Guest
2010
Performer
2010
Performer
2010
Appearing
2010
Guest
2009
Performer
2009
Performer
2009
Appearing
2009
Judge
2009
Appearing
2009
Performer
2009
Appearing
2009
Performer
2009
Performer
2008
Performer
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Appearing
2008
Performer
2008
Performer
2008
Performer
2008
Actor
2008
Performer
2008
Guest
2008
Performer
2008
Guest
2008
Remarks by
2008
Performer
2008
Appearing
2008
Performer
2007
Guest
2007
Appearing
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Reality Cast Member
2007
Performer
2007
Performer
2007
Performer
2007
Reality Cast Member
2007
Actor
2007
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Performer
2006
Performer
2006
Appearing
2006
Guest
2006
Performer
2006
Appearing
2006
Performer
2006
Performer
2006
Performer
2006
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2004
Guest
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Performer
2003
Performer
2003
Performer
2003
Performer
2003
Performer
2003
Guest
2002
Subject (person only)
2002
Remarks by
2002
Remarks by
2002
Performer
2001
Performer
2000
Performer
2000
Performer
2000
Performer
1998
Performer
1997
Appearing
Subject (person only)