Jet Li Celebrity Watchlist

Jet Li

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: ???

Birth Place: Beijing, China

Birthday: April 26, 1963, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating:4.52 out of 5 (133 ratings)

Your Rating: