Jessie JCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jessica Ellen Cornish

Birth Place: Chadwell Heath, Essex, England

Birthday: March 27, 1988, Aries

Profession: British singer-songwriter

User Rating: (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Tom Bergeron, Erin Andrews
Dancing with the Stars: Who Got Jealous in Switch-Up Week?

No one did a swing dance on Monday's Dancing with the Stars, but that didn't stop the show…

Nicki Minaj
Nicki Minaj's VMAs Wardrobe Malfunction: What Really Happened

Nicki Minaj kicked off the MTV Video Music Awards performances with some aggressive booty-…

Shop