Jessica Tuck Celebrity Watchlist

Jessica Tuck

Birth Name: Jessica Ines Tuck

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: February 19, 1963, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(26 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

One Life to Live

One Life to Live: A Timeline of Stars' Best and Worst Moments

One Life to Live celebrates its 45th anniversary Monday, and is also celebrating a new beginning. New episodes will premiere as scheduled on Hulu and iTunes, and the show will also begin its limited 10-week run on OWN. "I'm just glad that we can actu… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

True Blood in Under 5 Minutes
04:54 — Get your 'Blood' pumping with this high-impact highlight reel from the first three seasons of 'True Blood.'
True Blood: Season 6 Recap
02:05 — An extended chronicle of the bloody, sexy and thrilling events from Season 6 of 'True Blood.'
Mythological Creatures: Faeries
02:26 — Join 'True Blood' creator Alan Ball and star Anna Paquin for a look at the place of faeries in Season Four of the hit HBO series.
True Blood, Season 6: Trailer
01:32 — A fang-tastic peek at Season 6 of the hit HBO series 'True Blood.'

Watch See all »

Sun Jul 31 12:35am
Batman Forever MAX

The Caped Crusader partners with an orphaned acrobat performer who becomes Robin to stop Two-Face and the Riddler from taking over Gotham City.

I’ll Watch260 Watching
Sun Jul 31 7:30am
SeinfeldThe Label Maker(Season 6, Episode 12) TBS

George objects to his girlfriend's roommate (Cleto Augusto); Super Bowl tickets make the rounds as plans change. Bonnie: Jessica Tuck. Tim: Bryan Cranston. Ukranian Man: Wayne Grace. George: Jason Alexander.

I’ll Watch94 Watching
Mon Aug 1 1:30am
Wild Hogs STARZ

Four suburbanites in the midst of mid-life crises take a motorcycle road trip.

I’ll Watch689 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Denis O’Hare and Michael McMillian
True Blood: Steve Newlin Finds a New Friend in Russell Edgington

Now that True Blood's Vampire Authority is running rampant and killing humans, it's every man — and…

Christopher Meloni
True Blood's Christopher Meloni: Roman Is on the Side of Good… in His Mind

Christopher Meloni has traded in his badge and gun for a set of fangs and one scary-looking stake. T…

Nelsan Ellis and Anna Paquin
Sookie's Future, New Romance and 11 More True Blood Spoilers

True Blood had quite an action-packed Season 4 finale: Sookie renounced Bill and Eric. They killed a…

Jessica Tuck
True Blood's Jessica Tuck Comes to Grimm: What's Her Connection to Adalind?

True Blood alum Jessica Tuck is sinking her teeth into Grimm, Entertainment Weekly reports. Amy Acke…

Erica Slezak and Jessica Tuck
Erika Slezak Goes to Heaven One Last Time on One Life to Live

ABC's One Life to Live will come to an end next week after 43 years on the air. But, first, Victoria…

Jessica Tuck
True Blood's Jessica Tuck to Guest-Star on Castle

True Blood's Jessica Tuck is stirring up trouble on the new season of Castle, TVGuide.com has confir…

Details

  • Birth Name: Jessica Ines Tuck
  • Birth Place: New York, NY
  • Birthday: February 19, 1963, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor