Jessica Tuck Celebrity Watchlist

Jessica Tuck

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jessica Ines Tuck

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: February 19, 1963, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.2 out of 5 (25 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jessica Tuck Photos

  • Grimm - Season 1 - "Love Sick" - Claire Coffee as Adalind, Jessica Tuck as Catherine and Sasha Roiz as Captain Renard
    Photo By: Scott Green/NBC
  • True Blood - Season 4 - "You Smell Like Dinner" - Jessica Tuck
    Photo By: John P. Johnson/HBO
  • True Blood - Season 4 - Kristin Bauer van Straten, Stephen Moyer, Alexander Skarsgard, Jessica Tuck and Deborah Ann Woll
    Photo By: Art Streiber/HBO
  • Men of a Certain Age - Season 2 - "Cold Calls" - Jessica Tuck and Ray Romano
    Photo By: Danny Feld/ TNT
  • True Blood - Season 3 - Alexander Skarsgard, Kristin Bauer van Straten and Jessica Tuck
    Photo By: John P. Johnson/HBO
  • In Plain Sight - Season 3 - "WITSEC Stepmom" - Jessica Tuck and Spencer Locke
    Photo By: Colleen Hayes/USA Network
  • True Blood - Season 2 - Jessica Tuck as Nan Flanagan
    Photo By: John P. Johnson/HBO
  • Saving Grace - Season 2 - "But Theres Clay" - Laura San Giacomo, Jessica Tuck and Holly Hunter
    Photo By: Danny Feld/ABC
  • Saving Grace - Season 2 - "But Theres Clay" - Holly Hunter and Jessica Tucker
    Photo By: Danny Feld/ABC
  • Saving Grace - Season 2 - "But Theres Clay" - Jessica Tuck and Holly Hunter
    Photo By: Danny Feld/ABC
  • Saving Grace - Season 1 Finale, "Taco, Tulips, Duck and Spices" - Tom Irwin as John, Sam Hennings as Joe, Jessica Tuck as Paige, Mike Pavone, Holly Hunter as Grace, Patrick St. Esprit as Leo
    Photo By: Darren Michaels/TNT
  • Saving Grace - Season 1 Finale, "Taco, Tulips, Duck and Spices" - Holly Hunter as Grace, Jessica Tuck as Paige
    Photo By: Darren Michaels/TNT
  • Criminal Minds - "Sex, Birth and Death" - Guest star Jessica Tuck as Dr. Sarah Harris
    Photo By: Ron Tom/Touchstone Television