Jessica Tuck Celebrity Watchlist

Jessica Tuck

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jessica Ines Tuck

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: February 19, 1963, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.2 out of 5 (25 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

One Life to Live
One Life to Live: A Timeline of Stars' Best and Worst Moments

One Life to Live celebrates its 45th anniversary Monday, and is also celebrating a new beginning. Ne…

Denis O’Hare and Michael McMillian
True Blood: Steve Newlin Finds a New Friend in Russell Edgington

Now that True Blood's Vampire Authority is running rampant and killing humans, it's every man — and…

Christopher Meloni
True Blood's Christopher Meloni: Roman Is on the Side of Good… in His Mind

Christopher Meloni has traded in his badge and gun for a set of fangs and one scary-looking stake. T…

Nelsan Ellis and Anna Paquin
Sookie's Future, New Romance and 11 More True Blood Spoilers

True Blood had quite an action-packed Season 4 finale: Sookie renounced Bill and Eric. They killed a…

Jessica Tuck
True Blood's Jessica Tuck Comes to Grimm: What's Her Connection to Adalind?

True Blood alum Jessica Tuck is sinking her teeth into Grimm, Entertainment Weekly reports. Amy Acke…

Erica Slezak and Jessica Tuck
Erika Slezak Goes to Heaven One Last Time on One Life to Live

ABC's One Life to Live will come to an end next week after 43 years on the air. But, first, Victoria…

Watch See all »

Fri Apr 3 9:00am
Ghost WhispererBody of Water(Season 4, Episode 13) ION

Melinda faces a mass haunting that falls on the entire town following the unearthing of a grave. Nikki Peck: Teri Polo.