Jessica Szohr Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Jessica Karen Szohr

Birth Place: Milwaukee, WI

Birthday: March 31, 1985, Aries

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(78 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kyle MacLachlan and Michael Ontkean, <em>Twin Peaks</em>

Are You in the Twin Peaks Cast? Check Out the Full List

"In the future everyone will be in Twin Peaks for 15 minutes," Andy Warhol's ghost once said (probably). And on a similar note, Showtime announced the cast for the upcoming Twin Peaks revival, and it includes every celebrity ever, more or less. In a… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Jessica Szohr, Nina Dobrev, & Emma Miller On a Boat
00:59 — Bikinis for days from Jessica Szohr, Nina Dobrev, and Emma Miller who are all vacationing together. Now add an alligator raft, and it’s a recipe for a (more…)
Piranha 3D - Trailer
02:12 — A tremor under the surface of Lake Victoria unleases scores of prehistoric piranhas.
Piranha 3D - Clip - Something in the Water
00:29 — A tremor under the surface of Lake Victoria unleases scores of prehistoric piranhas.
The Internship - Clip - The Interview
01:03 — Owen Wilson and Vince Vaughn star as salesmen whose careers have been torpedoed by the digital world. Trying to prove they are not obsolete, they talk (more…)

Watch See all »

Sat Sep 10 5:30pm
The Internship FX-E

Two unemployed salesmen land internships at Google, and are forced to compete against a number of overachieving college students for jobs at the tech giant.

I’ll Watch326 Watching
Sun Sep 11 2:30pm
The Internship FX-E

Two unemployed salesmen land internships at Google, and are forced to compete against a number of overachieving college students for jobs at the tech giant.

I’ll Watch326 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Jason O'Mara
VIDEO: Get a Look at USA's Killer New Medical Drama Complications

Dr. John Ellis is not your average surburban ER doctor. At least, not anymore. In Complications, USA…

Brian Baumgartner, Celeste Ackelson
Office Alum Brian Baumgartner Gets Married

The Office alum Brian Baumgartner married his girlfriend Celeste Ackelson on Saturday, Us Weekly rep…

Jessica Szohr, Beth Riesgraf
USA Medical Drama Pilot Casts Gossip Girl, Leverage Alums

USA's medical drama pilot from Burn Notice creator Matt Nix is heating up. After casting Terra Nova …

Kevin Corrigan
Exclusive: Men at Work Hires Fringe Alum to Crash Milo’s Night

Did someone call for a wedding crasher? Men at Work has tapped Fringe grad Kevin Corrigan to guest-s…

Taylor Momsen
Taylor Momsen: I Quit Acting

Don't expect Little J to drop by the Upper East Side again. Taylor Momsen, who played Jenny on Gossi…

Jessica Szohr, Taylor Momsen
Taylor Momsen and Jessica Szohr Leaving Gossip Girl

Taylor Momsen and Jessica Szohr will not be returning to the Upper East Side as regulars for a fifth…

Details

  • Birth Name: Jessica Karen Szohr
  • Birth Place: Milwaukee, WI
  • Birthday: March 31, 1985, Aries
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Chris Geere and Aya Cash
The You're the Worst cast can act, but can they draw? (Nope!)

We challenged Chris Geere, Aya Cash, Kether Donohue and Desmin Borges to draw 45-second portraits of each other and the results were... interesting