Jessica Szohr Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Jessica Karen Szohr

Birth Place: Milwaukee, WI

Birthday: March 31, 1985, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.42 out of 5 (78 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jason O'Mara

VIDEO: Get a Look at USA's Killer New Medical Drama Complications

Dr. John Ellis is not your average surburban ER doctor. At least, not anymore. In Complications, USA's new medical drama from Burn Notice creator Matt Nix, Jason O'Mara plays Dr. Ellis, a disillusioned doctor whose life is turned upside down when he… Read more

Watch See all »

Sat May 23 8:00pm
The Internship MAX

Two unemployed salesmen land internships at Google, and are forced to compete against a number of overachieving college students for jobs at the tech giant.

Thu May 28 10:55am
The Internship MAX

Two unemployed salesmen land internships at Google, and are forced to compete against a number of overachieving college students for jobs at the tech giant.

Sun May 31 10:00pm
The Internship MAX

Two unemployed salesmen land internships at Google, and are forced to compete against a number of overachieving college students for jobs at the tech giant.

More NewsSee all »

Brian Baumgartner, Celeste Ackelson
Office Alum Brian Baumgartner Gets Married

The Office alum Brian Baumgartner married his girlfriend Celeste Ackelson on Saturday, Us Weekly rep…

Jessica Szohr, Beth Riesgraf
USA Medical Drama Pilot Casts Gossip Girl, Leverage Alums

USA's medical drama pilot from Burn Notice creator Matt Nix is heating up. After casting Terra Nova …

Kevin Corrigan
Exclusive: Men at Work Hires Fringe Alum to Crash Milo’s Night

Did someone call for a wedding crasher? Men at Work has tapped Fringe grad Kevin Corrigan to guest-s…

Taylor Momsen
Taylor Momsen: I Quit Acting

Don't expect Little J to drop by the Upper East Side again. Taylor Momsen, who played Jenny on Gossi…

Jessica Szohr, Taylor Momsen
Taylor Momsen and Jessica Szohr Leaving Gossip Girl

Taylor Momsen and Jessica Szohr will not be returning to the Upper East Side as regulars for a fifth…

Leighton Meester and Penn Badgley
Gossip Girl: Dan and Blair Aren't Over! Plus, More Season-Ending Spoilers

Are Dan and Blair over already? Blair's blunt brush-off last week certainly made it seem that way, b…

Details

  • Birth Name: Jessica Karen Szohr
  • Birth Place: Milwaukee, WI
  • Birthday: March 31, 1985, Aries
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4.42 out of 5 (78 ratings)
  • Your Rating: