Jessica SzohrCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jessica Karen Szohr

Birth Place: Milwaukee, WI

Birthday: March 31, 1985, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (78 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jason O'Mara
VIDEO: Get a Look at USA's Killer New Medical Drama Complications

Dr. John Ellis is not your average surburban ER doctor. At least, not anymore. In Complica…

Brian Baumgartner, Celeste Ackelson
Office Alum Brian Baumgartner Gets Married

The Office alum Brian Baumgartner married his girlfriend Celeste Ackelson on Saturday, Us…

Watch See all »

Sat Jan 31 7:00pm
The Internship MAX

Two unemployed salesmen land internships at Google, and are forced to compete against a number of overachieving college students for jobs at the tech giant.

Tue Feb 3 9:30am
The Internship MOMAX

Two unemployed salesmen land internships at Google, and are forced to compete against a number of overachieving college students for jobs at the tech giant.

Fri Feb 6 10:00pm
The Internship MOMAX

Two unemployed salesmen land internships at Google, and are forced to compete against a number of overachieving college students for jobs at the tech giant.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop