Jessica SanchezCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jessica Elizabeth Sanchez

Birth Place: Chula Vista, CA

Birthday: August 4, 1995, Leo

Profession: Singer

User Rating: (102 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jessica Sanchez Photos

  • Glee - Season 4 - "Lights Out" - Jessica Sanchez
    Photo By: Eddy Chen/Fox
  • American Idol - Season 11 - Jessica Sanchez
    Photo By: Michael Becker/Fox
  • American Idol - Season 11 - Jessica Sanchez
    Photo By: Michael Becker/Fox
  • American Idol - Season 11 - Jessica Sanchez
    Photo By: Michael Becker/Fox
  • American Idol - Season 11 - Jessica Sanchez
    Photo By: Michael Becker/Fox
  • American Idol - Season 11 - Jessica Sanchez
    Photo By: Michael Becker/Fox
  • American Idol - Season 11 - Jessica Sanchez
    Photo By: Michael Becker/Fox
  • American Idol - Season 11 - Jessica Sanchez and Hollie Cavanagh
    Photo By: Michael Becker/Fox
  • American Idol - Season 11 - Jessica Sanchez
    Photo By: Michael Becker/Fox
  • American Idol - Season 11 - Jessica Sanchez
    Photo By: Michael Becker/Fox
  • American Idol - Season 11 - Jessica Sanchez
    Photo By: Michael Becker/Fox
  • American Idol - Season 11 - Jessica Sanchez
    Photo By: Michael Becker/Fox
  • American Idol - Season 11 - Jessica Sanchez
    Photo By: Michael Becker/Fox
  • American Idol - Season 11 - Jessica Sanchez
    Photo By: Michael Becker/Fox
  • American Idol - Season 11 - Jessica Sanchez
    Photo By: Michael Becker/Fox
  • American Idol - Season 11 - Jessica Sanchez
    Photo By: Michael Becker/Fox
  • American Idol - Season 11 - Hollie Cavanagh, Joshua Ledet and Jessica Sanchez
    Photo By: Michael Becker/Fox
  • American Idol - Season 11 - Jessica Sanchez
    Photo By: Michael Becker/Fox
  • American Idol - Season 11 - Jessica Sanchez and Joshua Ledet
    Photo By: Michael Becker/Fox
  • American Idol - Season 11 - Jessica Sanchez
    Photo By: Michael Becker/Fox
  • American Idol - Season 11 - Jessica Sanchez
    Photo By: Michael Becker/Fox
  • American Idol - Season 11 - Jessica Sanchez
    Photo By: Michael Becker/Fox
  • American Idol - Season 11 - Jessica Sanchez
    Photo By: Michael Becker/Fox
  • American Idol - Season 11 - Jessica Sanchez
    Photo By: Michael Becker/Fox
  • American Idol - Season 11 - Jessica Sanchez
    Photo By: Michael Becker/Fox
  • American Idol - Season 11 - Jesica Sanchez
    Photo By: Michael Becker/Fox

Related Galleries

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop