Jessica Sanchez Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jessica Elizabeth Sanchez

Birth Place: Chula Vista, CA

Birthday: August 4, 1995, Leo

Profession: Singer

User Rating:3.6 out of 5 (102 ratings)

Your Rating:

Fast Facts

  • Hails from San Diego, CA.
  • American Idol Top 13 contestant in season 11.

Relationships

  • Editha Sanchez — Mother
  • Gilbert Sanchez — Father