Jessica SanchezCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jessica Elizabeth Sanchez

Birth Place: Chula Vista, CA

Birthday: August 4, 1995, Leo

Profession: Singer

User Rating: (102 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Frances McDormand
Weekend Review: HBO's Olive Kitteridge, Revisiting The Affair

To know Olive Kitteridge is not easy. Many would likely argue it's not worth the risk of b…

Glee
8 Reasons Why I’m Recommitting to Glee

It's not easy being a Gleek. At least, it wasn't earlier this season. Aside from the sudde…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop