Jessica Marais Celebrity Watchlist

Jessica Marais

Birth Name: Jessica Dominique Marais

Birth Place: Johannesburg, South Africa

Birthday: January 29, 1985, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

The Cars of Magic City
01:32 — In "Magic City," the stylish cars are more than decoration; they're characters unto themselves. From Stevie's convertible to Ike's land shark, see who (more…)
Season 1: Magic City: Season 1 Trailer
01:31 — Dangerous and decadent, "Magic City" begins in 1959, in Miami's Miramar Playa Hotel where hotelier Ike Evans (Jeffrey Dean Morgan, Watchmen, Texas Kil (more…)
Season 1: Magic City: New Year's Eve Kiss Trailer
01:21 — Dangerous and decadent, "Magic City" begins in 1959, in Miami's Miramar Playa Hotel where hotelier Ike Evans (Jeffrey Dean Morgan, Watchmen, Texas Kil (more…)
Season 1: Magic City: Ike Meets With The D.A. Trailer
02:56 — Dangerous and decadent, "Magic City" begins in 1959, in Miami's Miramar Playa Hotel where hotelier Ike Evans (Jeffrey Dean Morgan, Watchmen, Texas Kil (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Jessica Dominique Marais
  • Birth Place: Johannesburg, South Africa
  • Birthday: January 29, 1985, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »