Jessica Lange Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jessica Phyllis Lange

Birth Place: Cloquet, Minnesota, United States

Birthday: April 20, 1949, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.65 out of 5 (166 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop