Jessica Hynes Celebrity Watchlist

Jessica Hynes

Birth Name: Tallulah Jessica Elina Stevenson

Birth Place: Lewisham, London, England

Birthday: November 15, 1972, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Spaced Trailer
01:00 — From the director and stars of "Shaun of the Dead" and "Hot Fuzz", comes a series about two slackers who pretend to be a couple so they can share a fl (more…)
Faintheart - Official Trailer
02:15 — Faintheart is directed by Vito Rocco and stars Eddie Marsan as Richard, a homestore esmployee with a nerdy passion for Viking re-enactments. However, (more…)
Twenty Twelve Season 1
Hugh Bonneville, Jessica Hynes, Amelia Bullmore and Olivia Colman star in this mock-documentary following the challenges faced by the team responsible (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Tallulah Jessica Elina Stevenson
  • Birth Place: Lewisham, London, England
  • Birthday: November 15, 1972, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »