Jessica Chastain Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jessica Michelle Chastain

Birth Place: California

Birthday: March 29, 2015, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.33 out of 5 (52 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sat Apr 4 11:00pm
The Graham Norton ShowNew(Season 16, Episode 16) BBC

David Attenborough; Jessica Chastain; Gary Lineker; Harry Hill. Also: McBusted perform.

Wed Apr 8 4:00am
Stolen SUNDe

Obsessed with finding his missing son, Detective Tom Adkins (Jon Hamm) investigates a similar case from the late 1950s in a desperate search for answers. The closer he gets to solving that case, the closer he comes to discovering the fate of his own son. T (more…)

Wed Apr 8 5:00pm
The Tree of Life FXM

Middle-aged Jack (Sean Penn) recalls his childhood and his relationships with his stern father (Brad Pitt) and loving mother, while his memories are contrasted with scenes of the origins of the universe and a time when dinosaurs roamed the Earth. Directed (more…)

Thu Apr 9 3:00pm
The Tree of Life FXM

Middle-aged Jack (Sean Penn) recalls his childhood and his relationships with his stern father (Brad Pitt) and loving mother, while his memories are contrasted with scenes of the origins of the universe and a time when dinosaurs roamed the Earth. Directed (more…)

Mon Apr 13 6:15am
Stolen SUNDe

Obsessed with finding his missing son, Detective Tom Adkins (Jon Hamm) investigates a similar case from the late 1950s in a desperate search for answers. The closer he gets to solving that case, the closer he comes to discovering the fate of his own son. T (more…)

Tue Apr 14 4:00am
Stolen SUNDe

Obsessed with finding his missing son, Detective Tom Adkins (Jon Hamm) investigates a similar case from the late 1950s in a desperate search for answers. The closer he gets to solving that case, the closer he comes to discovering the fate of his own son. T (more…)