Jessica BielCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

In her preteen years, Biel landed her very first acting job as minister's daughter Mary Camden on the WB family friendly series 7th Heaven. Growing up in front of the cameras, she faced a tough transition from ingénue to respected actress. She made the cho… (more)

Birth Name: Jessica Claire Biel

Birth Place: Ely, MN

Birthday: March 3, 1982, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating: (327 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jessica Biel, Justin Timberlake
Report: Jessica Biel, Justin Timberlake Expecting First Child

Is she or isn't she? Sources tell Us Weekly that Jessica Biel and Justin Timberlake are ex…

Watch See all »

Fri Feb 27 9:30pm
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre FLIXe

Gory, pointless reinterpretation of Tobe Hooper's 1974 horror classic about teens who encounter a family of psychopaths in a remote part of the Lone Star State. Jessica Biel, Eric Balfour. John Larroquette reprises his narrator role from the original. Feat (more…)

Sun Mar 1 4:00pm
Elizabethtown TMC

A suicidal sneaker designer heads to Kentucky for his father's funeral and falls for a perky flight attendant along the way.

Wed Mar 4 5:00pm
The A-Team FXM

Framed for a crime they didn't commit, four ex-Special Forces operatives fight to expose the truth and clear their names.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop