Jesse WilliamsCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: J. Wesley Williams

Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States

Birthday: August 5, 1981, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (300 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop