Jesse Williams Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: J. Wesley Williams

Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States

Birthday: August 5, 1981, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.51 out of 5 (300 ratings)

Your Rating: