Jesse Spencer Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Jesse Gordon Spencer

Birth Place: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Birthday: February 12, 1979, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(6,563 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

User Rating:4.94 out of 5 (6,563 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Chicago Fire

A Pregnancy and a New Chief! Change Is Coming to Chicago Fire

Change is coming to Chicago Fire. For a group that's seen their share of losses in colleagues and friends, it seems a new generation is getting ushered into Firehouse 51 with a baby on the way, a new chief and a new candidate. But before anyone can c… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Chili MIA
Chili picked the wrong day to oversleep on Chicago Fire, Tuesday at 10/9c on NBC.
Snack Time with Otis and Co.
Nothing comes between Otis and his snacks in this web exclusive video. Catch Chicago Fire, Tuesdays at 10/9c on NBC.
A Drink with Our Chief
When Boden confronts Riddle with his suspicions about the conspiracy, all of 51 stands beside him in a show of support
A Lie Exposed
Boden confronts the source of the conspiracy on an all-new Chicago Fire, Tuesday at 10/9c on NBC.

Watch See all »

Thu Nov 26 12:10pm
Uptown Girls MOMAX

After losing her inheritance, a socialite (Brittany Murphy) works as a nanny to a precocious 8-year-old (Dakota Fanning). Rockers Mark McGrath and Dave Navarro have cameos.

I’ll Watch340 Watching
Fri Nov 27 6:00am
HouseThe Jerk(Season 3, Episode 23) OXYGN

A very rude 16-year-old (Nick Lane) collapses after picking a fistfight with a fellow teen he had just beaten at chess. He first complains about a headache, but soon his organs begin to fail. Meanwhile, someone called to cancel a job interview that Foreman (more…)

I’ll Watch95 Watching
Sat Nov 28 10:00am
HouseFamily Practice(Season 7, Episode 11) WE

When Cuddy's mother (Candice Bergen) is admitted to the hospital, she won't let House treat her. But the team does anyway, and discovers secrets she and her other daughter (Paula Marshall) kept from Cuddy. And the case's ethical issues bother Masters more (more…)

I’ll Watch1064 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Yuri Sardarov, Jesse Spencer and Monica Raymund
Mega Buzz: Are Casey and Dawson Getting Back Together on Chicago Fire?

Or will the strip club get in the way!

Monica Raymund and Jesse Spencer
Mega Buzz: Who Is Casey's "Controversial" New Romance on Chicago Fire?

How will Dawson handle it?

Jesse Spencer
Exclusive Chicago Fire Sneak Peek: Dawson Goes Down During a Massive Helicopter Explosion

The men and women of Firehouse 51 has already incurred plenty of injuries this season on Chicago Fir…

Serinda Swan, Taylor Kinney
Chicago Fire Boss Teases Severide's New Love and a "Wedge" Between Casey and Dawson

What happens in Vegas won't stay in Vegas on Chicago Fire. Luck was on Severide's side on the most r…

Monica Raymund
Exclusive Chicago Fire Sneak Peek: Casey and Dawson's Daring Escape Goes Up in Flames

It looks like things are going to get worse for Chicago Fire's Dawson (Monica Raymund) before they g…

Taylor Kinney, Randy Flagler
Postmortem: Chicago Fire Boss on the "Tough Decision" Behind That Big Death and the Fallout to Come

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from Tuesday's season premiere of Chicago Fire. Read…


  • Birth Name: Jesse Gordon Spencer
  • Birth Place: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
  • Birthday: February 12, 1979, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »