Jesse Spencer Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Jesse Gordon Spencer

Birth Place: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Birthday: February 12, 1979, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(6,665 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Taylor Kinney, Monica Raymund, Jesse Spencer, <em>Chicago Fire</em>

VIDEO: Which Sitcom Character Did Chicago Fire's Taylor Kinney Have a Massive Crush On?

Chicago Fire star Taylor Kinney may be engaged to Lady Gaga, but Peggy Bundy will always hold a special place in his heart. Yep, that's right. Kinney tells TVGuide.com that the Married... with Children matriarch, played by Sons of Anarchy's Katey Sag… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

A Problem House
05:54 — Features Monica Raymond's Dawson, who must put her training and confidence to the test when she is alone in the station during an emergency.
Chicago Fire: Until Your Feet Leave The Ground Trailer
01:29 — Chicago Fire arrives on a scene to put out a stove fire, but find the person responsible in a bizarre location and position.
Chicago Fire: Keep Your Mouth Shut Trailer
01:30 — Severide grows frustrated when Vince Keeler goes free, but he maintains hope that justice will prevail. Meanwhile, the firefighters work to rescue a g (more…)
Chicago Fire: Forgive You Anything Trailer
01:18 — Severide's old friend arrives, hoping for a second chance with the Chicago Fire Department. Meanwhile, Mills tries to regain his active squad status, (more…)

Watch See all »

Thu May 26 10:00pm
Uptown Girls POP

After losing her inheritance, a socialite works as a nanny to a precocious 8-year-old.

I’ll Watch346 Watching
Sun May 29 2:02am
HouseOccam's Razor(Season 1, Episode 3) OXYGN

A 22-year-old man who had just called out sick from work loses consciousness after having sex with his fiancée. So he really is sick, but with what? Meanwhile, House tries out his gruff and sarcastic bedside manner on all the clinic patients at once.

I’ll Watch83 Watching
Mon May 30 6:00am
House OXYGN

He has little patience for patients, but misanthropic Gregory House is a brilliant diagnostician who probes life-and-death medical mysteries while 'CSI'-style graphics follow each disease's progression. 'X-Men' director Bryan Singer is one of the executive (more…)

I’ll Watch503 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Jesse Gordon Spencer
  • Birth Place: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
  • Birthday: February 12, 1979, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Related Video

Taylor Kinney, Monica Raymund, Jesse Spencer, <em>Chicago Fire</em>
Chicago Fire: Who Was Taylor Kinney's First Celebrity Crush?

Plus: Jesse Spencer is a closet Madonna fan