Jesse Spencer Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jesse Gordon Spencer

Birth Place: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Birthday: February 12, 1979, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.95 out of 5 (6,547 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More

Shop