Jesse SpencerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jesse Gordon Spencer

Birth Place: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Birthday: February 12, 1979, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (6,547 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jesse Spencer
Exclusive Chicago Fire Sneak Peek: Dawson Goes Down During a Massive Helicopter Explosion

The men and women of Firehouse 51 has already incurred plenty of injuries this season on C…

Watch See all »

Sat Jan 31 6:00am
HouseEpic Fail(Season 6, Episode 3) USA-E

House leaves the hospital and tells Cuddy that he's making major changes in his life. At the hospital, Foreman wants House's job but is having trouble with a case involving a video-game designer who posts his symptoms on the Internet, and takes treatment s (more…)

Sun Feb 1 6:00am
HouseThe Tyrant(Season 6, Episode 4) USA-E

An ailing African dictator (James Earl Jones) charged with crimes against humanity arrives at the hospital for treatment. Meanwhile, Wilson wants to end a feud with a neighbor, but a prying House gets in the way.

Mon Feb 2 6:00am
HouseAfter Hours(Season 7, Episode 22) OXYGN

Thirteen has a friend in need: an ex-con (Amy Landecker) with an urgent medical problem that can't be treated at the hospital because it's drug-related. So they turn to Chase in desperation. Meanwhile, House deals with devastating information; and Taub com (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop