Jesse Spencer Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jesse Gordon Spencer

Birth Place: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Birthday: February 12, 1979, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.95 out of 5 (6,547 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jesse Spencer
Exclusive Chicago Fire Sneak Peek: Dawson Goes Down During a Massive Helicopter Explosion

The men and women of Firehouse 51 has already incurred plenty of injuries this season on C…

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 1 6:00am
House5 to 9(Season 6, Episode 14) USA

A day at the hospital, as seen by Cuddy, who must deal with hospital issues and staff disputes while juggling personal issues. Lucas: Michael Weston.

Mon Mar 2 1:00am
Phineas and FerbPrimal Perry(Season 4, Episode 12) DISXD

Perry tries to escape from an Australian platypus hunter who wants to destroy him. Meanwhile, Phineas and Ferb create a device that enables Baljeet to make as many choices as he pleases without suffering any consequences.

Mon Mar 2 6:00am
HouseSports Medicine(Season 1, Episode 12) OXYGN

A major-league pitcher with a history of drug abuse (Scott Foley) develops brittle bones. Steroids could be the cause, but he insists he's clean, and tests back him up. He doesn't appear to have cancer, either. And in the clinic, House treats, if that's th (more…)

Shop