Jesse SpencerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jesse Gordon Spencer

Birth Place: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Birthday: February 12, 1979, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (6,547 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jesse Spencer
Exclusive Chicago Fire Sneak Peek: Dawson Goes Down During a Massive Helicopter Explosion

The men and women of Firehouse 51 has already incurred plenty of injuries this season on C…

Watch See all »

Wed Jan 28 7:00am
HouseMoving the Chains(Season 6, Episode 13) USA

An ailing college football player has a variety of symptoms that might keep him from an NFL tryout---at the very least. Meanwhile, Foreman's brother (Orlando Jones) visits the hospital.

Sat Jan 31 6:00am
HouseEpic Fail(Season 6, Episode 3) USA

House leaves the hospital and tells Cuddy that he's making major changes in his life. At the hospital, Foreman wants House's job but is having trouble with a case involving a video-game designer who posts his symptoms on the Internet, and takes treatment s (more…)

Sun Feb 1 6:00am
HouseThe Tyrant(Season 6, Episode 4) USA

An ailing African dictator (James Earl Jones) charged with crimes against humanity arrives at the hospital for treatment. Meanwhile, Wilson wants to end a feud with a neighbor, but a prying House gets in the way.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop