Jesse Spencer Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jesse Gordon Spencer

Birth Place: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Birthday: February 12, 1979, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.95 out of 5 (6,547 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jesse Spencer
Exclusive Chicago Fire Sneak Peek: Dawson Goes Down During a Massive Helicopter Explosion

The men and women of Firehouse 51 has already incurred plenty of injuries this season on C…

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 6 6:00am
HouseLove Hurts(Season 1, Episode 20) OXYGN

Cameron returns on one condition---that House goes on a date with her. In the clinic, meanwhile, House berates a young man (John Cho), who then has a stroke that will be the first of many. Also, House plays romantic referee to a seventysomething couple (Ju (more…)

Fri Mar 6 7:00am
HouseThree Stories(Season 1, Episode 21) OXYGN

Sela Ward guest stars as House's former girlfriend, a one-time lawyer at the hospital, who wants House to figure out what's ailing her husband. Meanwhile, the dour doc is persuaded to teach a med-school diagnostics course, and his lecture is illustrated wi (more…)

Sat Mar 7 6:00am
HouseChanges(Season 7, Episode 20) USA

Cuddy's mother (Candice Bergen) considers filing a malpractice suit against the hospital, which could put her daughter's and House's medical licenses in jeopardy. Meanwhile, luck runs out for a lottery winner (Donal Logue).

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop