Jesse Spencer Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jesse Gordon Spencer

Birth Place: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Birthday: February 12, 1979, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.95 out of 5 (6,547 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jesse Spencer
Exclusive Chicago Fire Sneak Peek: Dawson Goes Down During a Massive Helicopter Explosion

The men and women of Firehouse 51 has already incurred plenty of injuries this season on C…

Watch See all »

Thu Mar 5 6:00am
HouseBabies & Bathwater(Season 1, Episode 18) OXYGN

It's payback time for Vogler (Chi McBride) after House's speech, leading to boardroom sessions that would make Donald Trump blanch. But House is focused on his patients: a pregnant 39-year-old who has trouble swallowing; and a low-weight baby whose parents (more…)

Thu Mar 5 7:00am
HouseKids(Season 1, Episode 19) OXYGN

During a meningitis outbreak that fills the hospital, a 12-year-old diver exhibits many of the disease's symptoms, and some other ones, too. Meanwhile, with Vogler out of the picture, House offers Cameron her job back.

Thu Mar 5 11:30am
Phineas and FerbPrimal Perry(Season 4, Episode 12) DISXD

Perry tries to escape from an Australian platypus hunter who wants to destroy him. Meanwhile, Phineas and Ferb create a device that enables Baljeet to make as many choices as he pleases without suffering any consequences.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop