Jesse McCartney Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jesse Arthur McCartney

Birth Place: Ardsley, NY

Birthday: April 9, 1987, Aries

Profession: Singer, actor

User Rating:4.59 out of 5 (414 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jesse McCartney Photos

  • Katie Peterson and Jesse McCartney - 41st Annual People's Choice Awards in Los Angeles, California, January 7, 2015
    Photo By: Splash
  • Jesse McCartney - 56th Annual Grammy Awards in Los Angeles, January 26, 2014
    Photo By: Jason Merritt/Getty Images
  • Jesse McCartney - 2013 American Music Awards in Los Angeles, California, November 24, 2013
    Photo By: Jason Merritt/Getty Images
  • Hilary Duff, Raven Symone and Jesse McCartney - 2007 Spirit of Life Award Dinnerm September 27, 2007
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Jesse McCartney, JoJo and Vanessa Hudgens - MTV's "TRL" at MTV Studios in New York City, September 27, 2006
    Photo By: Theo Wargo/WireImage.com
  • Jesse McCartney and Hayden Panettiere - Playstation 2's "Kingdom Hearts II" launch party, March 2006
    Photo By: Maury Phillips/WireImage.com
  • CSI - Season 12 - "Seeing Red" - George Eads, Jesse McCartney
    Photo By: Sonja Flemming/CBS
  • Greek - Season 2 - "From Rushing With Love" - Jacob Zacher and Jesse McCartney
    Photo By: Richard Cartwright/ABC Family
  • Greek - Season 2 - "Take Me Home, Cyprus Rhodes" - Jesse McCartney and Tiffany Dupont
    Photo By: Richard Cartwright/ABC Family
  • Greek - Season 2 - "Take Me Home, Cyprus Rhodes" - Jesse McCartney
    Photo By: Richard Cartwright/ABC Family
  • Law & Order: SVU - Season 10, "Babes" - Jesse McCartney as Max Matarazzo, Ray Abruzzo as Gordan Vidal
    Photo By: Will Hart/NBC Photo
  • Law & Order: SVU - Season 10, "Babes" - Jesse McCartney as Max Matarazzo, Ray Abruzzo as Gordan Vidal
    Photo By: Will Hart/NBC Photo
  • Law & Order: SVU - Season 10, "Babes" - Jesse McCartney as Max Matarazzo, Ray Abruzzo as Gordan Vidal
    Photo By: Will Hart/NBC Photo

Related Galleries

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop

  • Jesse McCartney: The Beautiful Soul Tour

    By Msi Music/Sunset Home Visual Entertainment (SHE)

    Temporarily out of stock. Order now and we'll deliver when available. We'll e-mail you with an estimated delivery date as soon as we have more information. Your credit card will not be charged until we ship the item. Buy New: $39.98 (as of 1:09 PM UTC - more info)
  • Jesse McCartney: Up Close

    By Hollywood Records

    Usually ships in 24 hours Buy New: $9.89 (as of 1:09 PM UTC - more info)