Jesse McCartney Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jesse Arthur McCartney

Birth Place: Ardsley, NY

Birthday: April 9, 1987, Aries

Profession: Singer, actor

User Rating:4.59 out of 5 (414 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sat Mar 28 11:00am
Chernobyl Diaries Syfy

An extreme vacation turns terrifying when a group of friends visit the Chernobyl disaster site 25 years later. Tourists and their guide become unexpectedly stranded in the town of Pripyat, located near the old facility, and realize they are being hunted. N (more…)

Sun Mar 29 1:30am
Young & HungryYoung & Too Late(Season 2, Episode 1) ABCFAM

In the second-season opener, Gabi wonders why Josh canceled his wedding and worries she might be to blame. Meanwhile, a depressed Josh tags along on Elliot's date with the wedding florist; and Sofia makes an unexpected discovery.

Sun Mar 29 3:00am
Chernobyl Diaries Syfy

An extreme vacation turns terrifying when a group of friends visit the Chernobyl disaster site 25 years later. Tourists and their guide become unexpectedly stranded in the town of Pripyat, located near the old facility, and realize they are being hunted. N (more…)

Wed Apr 1 7:30pm
Young & HungryYoung & Too Late(Season 2, Episode 1) ABCFAM

In the second-season opener, Gabi wonders why Josh canceled his wedding and worries she might be to blame. Meanwhile, a depressed Josh tags along on Elliot's date with the wedding florist; and Sofia makes an unexpected discovery.

Fri Apr 3 9:30am
Expecting Amish LMN

An Amish girl goes on Rumspringa in Hollywood and meets a cute guy, and then must decide if she will stay in California and risk being shunned by her family or return home and marry her Amish boyfriend. Her decision is made more complicated when she learns (more…)

Sat Apr 4 12:00pm
Chernobyl Diaries Syfy

An extreme vacation turns terrifying when a group of friends visit the Chernobyl disaster site 25 years later. Tourists and their guide become unexpectedly stranded in the town of Pripyat, located near the old facility, and realize they are being hunted. N (more…)

Sat Apr 4 6:00pm
Alvin and the Chipmunks ABCFAM

Rodent brothers Alvin, Simon and Theodore, with lovely (though high-pitched) singing voices, become recording stars in this chipper blend of CGI-animation and live action.

Sun Apr 5 4:00pm
Alvin and the Chipmunks ABCFAM

Rodent brothers Alvin, Simon and Theodore, with lovely (though high-pitched) singing voices, become recording stars in this chipper blend of CGI-animation and live action.