Jesse James Celebrity Watchlist

Jesse James

Birth Name: Jesse Gregory James

Birth Place: Lynwood, CA

Birthday: April 19, 1969, Aries

Profession: TV host, Motorcycle builder

TV Guide Rating:(277 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Deadmau5 and Kat Von D

Kat Von D and Deadmau5 End Engagement

Kat Von D and Deadmau5 have ended their engagement after five months, the famed tattoo artist tweeted on Wednesday. "Man, I'm a fool," Von D wrote before later adding, "Cheating on your loved one is the most hurtful thing one could do. I hate to have… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Annie Oakley / Jesse James / The Wright Brothers
15:23 — Forest Primeval attempts to cheat Annie Oakley at a shooting match, until a certain genius dog and his boy intervene. / Mr. Peabody & Sherman thwart a (more…)
Shane Modica Interview
02:31 — "The Insider's" Chris Jacobs sat down with Jesse James' alleged mistress's ex-husband, Shane Modica.
Sandra Bullock's Ex Jesse James Opens Up About Their Split
01:41 — Sandra's ex-husband also reveals what he learned from the infamous split in a candid new interview.

Watch See all »

Mon Aug 1 6:30pm
Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the 13th FLIXe

In this spoof of horror flicks, a reporter investigates a string of murders at a high school. Meanwhile, the school's principal tries to protect his students by hiring a mall rent-a-cop to act as a security guard.

I’ll Watch34 Watching
Tue Aug 2 7:00pm
Pearl Harbor AMC

A restaging of the surprise Japanese attack against the backdrop of a love triangle involving a nurse and two fighter pilots. The film was nominated for three Oscars and won one for Best Sound Effects Editing.

I’ll Watch1167 Watching
Wed Aug 3 12:00am
Pearl Harbor AMC

A restaging of the surprise Japanese attack against the backdrop of a love triangle involving a nurse and two fighter pilots. The film was nominated for three Oscars and won one for Best Sound Effects Editing.

I’ll Watch1167 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Jesse James and Alexis DeJoria
Jesse James Marries Drag Racer Alexis DeJoria

Sandra Bullock's ex-husband Jesse James took another trip down the aisle over the weekend, marrying…

Deadmau5 and Kat Von D
Kat Von D and Deadmau5 Engaged After Twitter Proposal

How do you ask someone to spend the rest of their life with you in 140 characters or less? Just ask…

Jesse James
Exclusive: Jesse James Returns to TV With New Discovery Show

Having mostly kept a low profile after a series of tabloid-sized scandals, Jesse James is ready to r…

Jesse James
Jesse James Apologizes to Fans, Calling Sandra Bullock "Some Hollywood Actress"

Jesse James returned to American Chopper with an "apology" to his fans about becoming highfalutin an…

Jesse James and Kat Von D
Kat Von D: Jesse James Cheated on Me with 19 Women

Kat Von D has written a "thank you" note to ex-fiancé Jesse James — for apparently cheating on her w…

Jesse James and Kat Von D
Kat Von D and Jesse James Spilt — Again

Here we go again: Kat Von D and Jesse James have split. The couple, who were planning to wed this su…