Jesse James Celebrity Watchlist

Jesse James

Birth Name: Jesse Gregory James

Birth Place: Lynwood, CA

Birthday: April 19, 1969, Aries

Profession: TV host, Motorcycle builder

TV Guide Rating:(277 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

User Rating:2.44 out of 5 (277 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Deadmau5 and Kat Von D

Kat Von D and Deadmau5 End Engagement

Kat Von D and Deadmau5 have ended their engagement after five months, the famed tattoo artist tweeted on Wednesday. "Man, I'm a fool," Von D wrote before later adding, "Cheating on your loved one is the most hurtful thing one could do. I hate to have… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Today in History for April 3rd
Highlights of this day in history: Martin Luther King Jr. gives speech before assasination; Bruno Richard Hauptmann electrocuted for kidnap and murder (more…)
The Butterfly Effect Trailer
Trailer for The Butterfly Effect, in which a young man (Ashton Kutcher) finds out he can take himself into his own past and alter things that happened (more…)
Jesse James Takes a Stab at Sandra Bullock on Reality Show
Jesse James returned back to reality television last night and he thought it would be a good idea to bring up his ex wife Sandra Bullock. Hey anythin (more…)
Celeb Cheaters Pay Up
Jesse James is heading to sex rehab, Kobe gives his wife a diamond and other celeb cheater who pay up when caught.

Watch See all »

Sat Nov 28 3:00pm
Message in a Bottle POP

A divorced reporter vacationing on Cap Cod finds a passionate note in a bottle and tracks down the lovelorn author, a North Carolina ship restorer grieving over the death of his wife.

I’ll Watch443 Watching
Sun Nov 29 12:00am
The Butterfly Effect ENC

A college student travels through time and discovers that meddling with the past can have tragic consequences.

I’ll Watch182 Watching
Mon Nov 30 1:30pm
Pearl Harbor ENC

A restaging of the surprise Japanese attack against the backdrop of a love triangle involving a nurse and two fighter pilots. The film was nominated for three Oscars and won one for Best Sound Effects Editing.

I’ll Watch1037 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Jesse James and Alexis DeJoria
Jesse James Marries Drag Racer Alexis DeJoria

Sandra Bullock's ex-husband Jesse James took another trip down the aisle over the weekend, marrying…

Deadmau5 and Kat Von D
Kat Von D and Deadmau5 Engaged After Twitter Proposal

How do you ask someone to spend the rest of their life with you in 140 characters or less? Just ask…

Jesse James
Exclusive: Jesse James Returns to TV With New Discovery Show

Having mostly kept a low profile after a series of tabloid-sized scandals, Jesse James is ready to r…

Jesse James
Jesse James Apologizes to Fans, Calling Sandra Bullock "Some Hollywood Actress"

Jesse James returned to American Chopper with an "apology" to his fans about becoming highfalutin an…

Jesse James and Kat Von D
Kat Von D: Jesse James Cheated on Me with 19 Women

Kat Von D has written a "thank you" note to ex-fiancé Jesse James — for apparently cheating on her w…

Jesse James and Kat Von D
Kat Von D and Jesse James Spilt — Again

Here we go again: Kat Von D and Jesse James have split. The couple, who were planning to wed this su…