Jesse James Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jesse Gregory James

Birth Place: Lynwood, CA

Birthday: April 19, 1969, Aries

Profession: TV host, Motorcycle builder

User Rating:2.44 out of 5 (277 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jesse James Photos

  • Jesse James and Sandra Bullock - The 2010 Vanity Fair Oscar Party in West Hollywood, March 7, 2010
    Photo By: Michael Buckner/WireImage.com
  • Jesse James and Sandra Bullock - The 16th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards in Los Angeles, January 23, 2010
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Sandra Bullock and Jesse James - 16th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - January 23, 2010
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Jesse James and Sandra Bullock - The 67th Annual Golden Globes Awards in Beverly Hills, January 17, 2010
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Jesse James - opening of Cisco Burgers, April 2006
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Jesse James - premiere of Pixar's "CARS", May 2006
    Photo By: Eric Charbonneau/WireImage.com
  • Jesse James - "The Lake House" premiere, June 2006
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Sandra Bullock and Jesse James - Vanity Fair Oscar party, March 2006
    Photo By: Eric Charbonneau/WireImage.com
  • The Celebrity Apprentice - Season 8 - Jesse James, Brian McKnight, Claudia Jordan, Scott Hamilton and Andrew Dice Clay
    Photo By: Ali Goldstein/NBC
  • The Celebrity Apprentice - Season 8 - Melissa Rivers and Jesse James
    Photo By: Ali Goldstein/NBC
  • The Celebrity Apprentice - Season 8 - Melissa Rivers and Jesse James
    Photo By: Ali Goldstein/NBC
  • The Celebrity Apprentice - Season 8 - Jesse James, Melissa Rivers, Brande Roderick, Tionne Watkins and Annie Duke
    Photo By: Ali Goldstein/NBC
  • The Celebrity Apprentice - Season 8 - Tom Green, Clint Black, Dennis Rodman, Jesse James, Andrew Dice Clay, Brian McKnight, Scott Hamilton and Herschel Walker
    Photo By: Ali Goldstein/NBC
  • The Celebrity Apprentice - Season 8 - Jesse James
    Photo By: Mitchell Haaseth/NBC

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop