Jesse James Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jesse Gregory James

Birth Place: Lynwood, CA

Birthday: April 19, 1969, Aries

Profession: TV host, Motorcycle builder

User Rating:2.44 out of 5 (277 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Deadmau5 and Kat Von D
Kat Von D and Deadmau5 End Engagement

Kat Von D and Deadmau5 have ended their engagement after five months, the famed tattoo art…

Jesse James and Alexis DeJoria
Jesse James Marries Drag Racer Alexis DeJoria

Sandra Bullock's ex-husband Jesse James took another trip down the aisle over the weekend,…

Watch See all »

Thu Mar 5 12:00am
Jumper SPIKE

A young man discovers he has the ability to teleport himself anywhere in the world, but is quickly hunted by a secret society determined to rid the world of "jumpers" like him.

Thu Mar 5 8:00pm
Blow FXM

In this fact-based biopic, Johnny Depp plays George Jung, an American said to have been the nation's top supplier of cocaine in the '70s and '80s. Mirtha: Penelope Cruz. Delgado: Jordi Molla. Barbara: Franka Potente. Fred Jung: Ray Liotta. Ermine: Rachel G (more…)

Thu Mar 5 10:30pm
Blow FXM

In this fact-based biopic, Johnny Depp plays George Jung, an American said to have been the nation's top supplier of cocaine in the '70s and '80s. Mirtha: Penelope Cruz. Delgado: Jordi Molla. Barbara: Franka Potente. Fred Jung: Ray Liotta. Ermine: Rachel G (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop